Duduk Se.Ruang @ Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang
Lot 41296, Persiaran Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 429,999
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft
RM 430.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Duduk Se.Ruang @ Eco Sanctuary
Price below market value
DS007
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
3r2b 430k pic 1000 2cp ff
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 429,999.
Lot 41296, Persiaran Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.