Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang

Perennia, Chimes, Periwinkle, Scarlet, Starling, Swans, Penduline, Livia, Robin, Wisteria, Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

RM 718,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 398.89

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200171949
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area

About Bandar Rimbayu

Perennia Rimbayu for sale

Perennia Bandar Rimbayu
Biggest phase in rimbayu
Below market value
22 x 80
5 rooms 5 baths
Asking RM718K Only
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Miracle Realty

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 718,000.
Perennia, Chimes, Periwinkle, Scarlet, Starling, Swans, Penduline, Livia, Robin, Wisteria, Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Miracle Realty

agency logo