Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau

Jalan Setia, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor

RM 778,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,240

sqft (land)

RM 347.32

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501342905
check-small-f
3,080 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Taman Setia Indah

Incredible Bargain Endlot Sale - Emdlot 2 Storey House @ Setia Indah J

Unbelievably Affordable Endlot Sale !!

【 超便宜!Incredible Bargain End Lot / Setia Indah 双层排屋10尺地只要 RM778k 】

For Sale
Setia Indah 10 @ Johor Bahru

• Double storey terrace house
• End lot
• Land size 22x70 + 10ft land
• 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
• Freehold non bumi
• Car porch full tiled
• Gated & Guarded RM80

Asking Price RM778k
Bank Value RM850k

Remark :
• Owner is foreigner
• Master bedroom tiles pop out

Contact me for viewing
Abby (Tel: 0***** )
LT1229
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

shop-o

Retail stores

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 778,000.
Jalan Setia, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,080 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy