Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau

Jalan Setia 12 Precint12, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor

View to Offer

RM 728,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 560

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501120625
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About Taman Setia Indah

Setia Indah 12 Double Storey Terrace Available For Purchase

Setia indah 装修优雅的双层排楼,位于12路转弯处,距离austin height商圈非常近,购买后无需再花时间装修,直接可以入住。

For Sale

Setia indah 12/X Precint12
Double storey
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
22x65
Freehold
Non bumi
Chinese Neighbour
Facing North East
Maintenance fee Rm40
Renovation:Kitchen Fully extended stainless steel autogate fixed furniture and electricity owner will Leave it etc....

-Sale:RM728k nego
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/11 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 728,000.
Jalan Setia 12 Precint12, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/11 ]