Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau

Jalan Seri austin, Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor

View to Offer

RM 1,590,000

6

Beds

5

Baths

3,000

sqft (land)

RM 530.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501352336
check-small-f
3,389 sqft floor area

About Taman Seri Austin

Seri Austin Hill Double Storey Semi D Residence

Available For Sale
xx, Jln Seri Austin 5/x, Seri Austin Hill

Asking Price: RM1.59m

Property Type: Double Storey Semi D
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi
Bedrooms: 5+1
Bathrooms: 5
Land Area: 40 X 75
Built Up: 3389 sq.ft
Renovated: Yes
Furnishing:
Orientation: South
Facing: House
Gated & Guarded: Yes
Maintenance Fee: RM175
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VAG PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 2108 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,590,000.
Jalan Seri austin, Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,389 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VAG PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 2108 ]