Setia Indah Precinct 2 Setias Indahs Setias Indahs, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau

Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor

View to Offer

RM 700,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 598.29

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501139510
check-small-f
1,170 sqft floor area

About Setia Indah Precinct 2 Setias Indahs Setias Indahs

Renovated Setia Indah House Priced at RM700K

𝐋𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐞𝐝 𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 | Jalan Setia 2/x @ Taman Setia Indah

绝美双层排楼在 Setia Indah 出售! 这间单位已经进行了厨房与卧室的扩建,最重要的是拥有批准信(Approval Plan),让您购房无忧、安心入住! 周围环境宁静,安全措施非常到位,住在这里让人倍感安全。Setia Indah 的地理位置优越,前往 Mount Austin 享受美食和娱乐,或快速上高速公路都非常便捷,实在是自住的理想之选!

【Jalan Setia 2/x @ Taman Setia Indah】
双层排屋 | 18x65
4 卧/3 浴 | 完全扩展厨房与卧室
中间地块 / 24小时保安及管理 | 永久地契(非土著)
售价 RM700k

如需咨询,请联系找天天买房|天天住好房
Olivia Ching 天天
+60II5866988I

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 700,000.
Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy