Setia Eco Cascadia, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau

Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

Negotiable

RM 899,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 584

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501319883
check-small-f
2,077 sqft floor area

About Setia Eco Cascadia

Setia Eco Cascadia - Two-Storey Terrace House Available for Purchase

全新双层排楼出售就在 Eco Cascadia Alluvia

Alluvia @ Setia Eco Cascadia

Type : Hazelton

Double Storey Terrace House
- Land area : 22’ x 70’
- Built up : 2077sqft
- 4 Bedroom 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold, non bumi
- Strata title
- 2 Tier Security 24/7
- Gated and Guarded
- Facing South
- Swimming pool, Playground, Basketball court, Club House, Gym & Yoga room
- Brand new unit

Asking Price RM899k nego

𝗪𝗶𝗻𝘀𝗼𝗻 𝗟𝗶𝗺 0*****
www.w*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 899,000.
Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,077 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]