Setia Eco Cascadia, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau
Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 988,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 561
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Setia Eco Cascadia
Prime Location, Clubhouse Amenities, Well-Maintained Green Space
For Sale (Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia)
1) Well-Maintained
2) Clubhouse amenities include swimming pool, gym..
Selling Price: RM 1.05 mil nego
Property Address: Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia
Type: 3 Storey Terrace House
Unit Type: Intermediate lot
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi lot
Bedroom: 5+1
Bathroom: 7
Land size: 22x80sqft
Built up: TBC
Renovation: Basic Renovated
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Direction: North
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
Maintenance Fee: RM220/month
Welcome to contact me for viewing
Evon
016-
789
7549
www.h*****
1) Well-Maintained
2) Clubhouse amenities include swimming pool, gym..
Selling Price: RM 1.05 mil nego
Property Address: Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia
Type: 3 Storey Terrace House
Unit Type: Intermediate lot
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi lot
Bedroom: 5+1
Bathroom: 7
Land size: 22x80sqft
Built up: TBC
Renovation: Basic Renovated
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Direction: North
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
Maintenance Fee: RM220/month
Welcome to contact me for viewing
Evon
016-
789
7549
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 988,000.
Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,760 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.