Setia Eco Cascadia, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau

Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

Negotiable

RM 938,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 533

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500160468
check-small-f
1,760 sqft floor area

About Setia Eco Cascadia

Well-Maintained Setia Eco Cascadia Close to Mount Austin

For sale
Setia Eco Cascadia
(The Oak)

*Well-maintained*
International lot
Freehold
22x80
Facing North
4+1 bed + 5 bath
Partially furnished
*-Tenanted until May 2026*
*-Viewing Prefer Sun*

Asking 938k

For more details, please call Helen Tan 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 938,000.
Tebrau, Johor, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,760 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser