Sapphire 3 Crest Austin Sapphire 3 Crest Austin Sapphire 3 Crest Austin, Tebrau
Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,530,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 683
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sapphire 3 Crest Austin Sapphire 3 Crest Austin Sapphire 3 Crest Austin
Crest Austin Sapphire 3 Residence
FOR SALE |Brand New Crest Austin Double Storey Cluster House @ Sapphire 3 全新刚拿钥匙|全新二手双层田字屋出售 32x70 高Ceiling Sapphire 3 Crest Austin @ Taman JP Perdana|Jalan Jaya Putra
- Type: Sapphire 3 @ Crest Austin
- Double Storey Cluster House
- Land Size: 32x70
- Build Up: 2,440 sqft.
- Bedrooms: 4+1
- Bathrooms: 4
- International Lot
- Individual title
- Freehold
- Direction: South 南
- Intermediate lot
- 24 Hours Gate & Guarded
- Brand New Original Condition!
- Defect Warranty until Q2 2027
Selling Price: RM1.53m NEGO
Bank Value: RM1.55 mil
Nearby Mount Austin, Setia Indah, Taman Daya, Austin Heights, Glenmarie Austin, Tebrau, Eco Cascadia, Eco Summer, Eco Spring, and etc.
Remark to Agent
- Easy Arrange viewing
- RM1.53 mil nego
JY Lai
- Type: Sapphire 3 @ Crest Austin
- Double Storey Cluster House
- Land Size: 32x70
- Build Up: 2,440 sqft.
- Bedrooms: 4+1
- Bathrooms: 4
- International Lot
- Individual title
- Freehold
- Direction: South 南
- Intermediate lot
- 24 Hours Gate & Guarded
- Brand New Original Condition!
- Defect Warranty until Q2 2027
Selling Price: RM1.53m NEGO
Bank Value: RM1.55 mil
Remark to Agent
- Easy Arrange viewing
- RM1.53 mil nego
JY Lai
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment