M Minori, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau
Persiaran Eco Cascadia, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor
RM 365,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
730
sqft
RM 500.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About M Minori
M Minori at Mount Austin Eco Palladium, Setia Indah Freehold
M Minori is situated close to Mount Austin Eco Palladium in Setia Indah, with a freehold status.
-Freehold
-Location: Persiaran Eco Cascadia, Taman Setia Indah / Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor Bahru
-Built-Up Sizes: 850 sqft
-Nestled in a well-established Austin / Seri Austin residential area, providing seamless access to major expressways: North-South Expressway (NSE), Pasir Gudang Highway & SDE.
-Competitively priced freehold serviced apartments starting from approximately RM 288,000.
The Edge Malaysia
-A comprehensive lifestyle deck spanning around 2.8 acres, featuring facilities such as a multi-age gym, swimming pool, jacuzzi, landscaped gardens, jogging track, sports courts, and co-working space.
-Specialized shuttle service to JB CIQ and the upcoming RTS Station, improving connectivity for cross-border travelers.
Reasons to choose M Minori:
Ideal for first-time homebuyers, young couples, or investors looking for a freehold property in Johor Bahru, supported by robust infrastructure, lifestyle amenities, and cross-border attractiveness.
The strategic location in the Austin / Tebrau corridor offers excellent prospects for both residential enjoyment and long-term investment growth.
-Freehold
-Built-Up Sizes: 850 sqft