M Minori, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau
Persiaran Eco Cascadia, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor
RM 290,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
570
sqft
RM 508.77
psf
Photos
Map View
About M Minori
New Condo at Mount Austin Eco Palladium, Setia Indah
M Minori is situated near Mount Austin Eco Palladium, Setia Indah Freehold
-Freehold
-Location: Persiaran Eco Cascadia, Taman Setia Indah / Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor Bahru
-Built-Up Sizes: 850 sqft
-Positioned in a well-established Austin / Seri Austin residential area, with convenient access to major expressways: North-South Expressway (NSE), Pasir Gudang Highway & SDE.
-Affordable pricing for freehold serviced apartments; starting from approximately RM 288,000.
The Edge Malaysia
-Comprehensive lifestyle deck (~2.8 acres) featuring facilities such as: multi-age gym, swimming pool, jacuzzi, landscaped gardens, jogging track, sports courts, and co-working space.
-Exclusive shuttle service to JB CIQ and future RTS Station, improving connectivity for cross-border travelers.
Why M Minori is a solid choice:
Ideal for first-time homebuyers, young couples, or investors looking for a freehold asset in Johor Bahru with robust infrastructure, lifestyle amenities, and cross-border appeal.
The location within the Austin / Tebrau corridor enhances the project's potential for both residential living and long-term investment.
-Freehold
-Built-Up Sizes: 850 sqft