Desa Tebrau, Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau

Jalan Rebab 26, Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,350,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

3,300

sqft (land)

RM 409.09

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501320880
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About Desa Tebrau

Desa Tebrau Mount Austin Johor Jaya Taman Gaya Pelangi Indah Molek

For Sale

靠近Tebrau Ikea, Aeon, Mydin等大型商场,医院,学校和美食近在咫尺

Clarinet @ Desa Tebrau
Jln Rebab 26

Double Storey Corner
Land Area : 44 x 75 ( 22’x75’sf + 22ft Land)
4+1 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Freehold / Non-Bumi
Facing South , Land East
Gated & Guarded ( Rm150/m )
Bare unit
Maintenance fee RM 180/mth

Selling Price: RM 1.35Mil
Value: TBC

Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
1305
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

corner-unit-o

Corner unit

garage-2-o

Garage

original-condition-o

Original condition

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Union Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,350,000.
Jalan Rebab 26, Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Union Properties