Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau
jalan perjiranan 12, bandar dato onn, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,450,000
4+2
Beds
6
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 453.13
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Dato Onn
Bandar Dato Onn, Perjiranan 12, Double Storey Semi-D, partial, gng
For Sale: Rm1.45M
Address: Jalan Perjiranan 12, Bandar Dato Onn 81100 Johor Bahru
Type: Double Storey Semi-D
Unit Type: Intermediate Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Bedroom: 5 + 1
Bathroom: 4 + 2
Land Size: 40x80 sqft
Build Up: 3000 sqft
Renovation: Basic Renovation
Furnishing: 80% furnished free
Direction: South
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
0***** Yvonne
Type: Double Storey Semi-D
Unit Type: Intermediate Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Bedroom: 5 + 1
Bathroom: 4 + 2
Land Size: 40x80 sqft
Build Up: 3000 sqft
Renovation: Basic Renovation
Furnishing: 80% furnished free
Direction: South
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
0***** Yvonne
Amenities
Air conditioner
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,450,000.
jalan perjiranan 12, bandar dato onn, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.