Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau

Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,070,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 694.81

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501312453
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Bandar Dato Onn

Dato Onn 2 Storey End Lot with Empty Land Attached and Renovated Unit

For Sale
Jalan Perjiranan 15/x @ Bandar Dato Onn

全装修 + 全扩建 Condition 保养到美美
保安围篱区 Below Bank Value 双层排楼

- Double Storey Terrace House
- Landsize : 22 x 70 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Intermediate Lot
- Fully Renovated
- Fully Extended
- Partially Furnished
- Direction : SouthWest
- Gated & Guarded (RM100/mth)

Asking Price : RM 930k
Bank Value : RM 950k
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,070,000.
Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser