Akademik Suite, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau
Akademik Suites Jalan Austin Heights Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 558,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,479
sqft
RM 377.28
psf
Photos
Map View
About Akademik Suite
Tebrau Akademik Suite Austin Heights Residence Beautiful 3bed
Akademik Suite Austin Heights
3bed 2bath
1479sft
Freehold
bumi lot
11th floor
Selling RM558k
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Office address: No. 61-01 & 61-02 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/2, Taman Kempas utama 81200 Johor Bahru.
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
3bed 2bath
1479sft
Freehold
bumi lot
11th floor
Selling RM558k
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 558,000.
Akademik Suites Jalan Austin Heights Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,479 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.