Adda Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Tebrau

Taman Adda Heights, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,120,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,940

sqft (land)

RM 380.95

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2007
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501286588

About Adda Heights

Prime location with outstanding accessibility

For Sale

Green Avenue @ Adda Heights
双层排楼角头出售 旁边还有22尺地

Double Storey Terrace Corner
42’ x 70’ ( Corner with 22ft Land )
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Freehold
Individual Title
International Lot
Facing Southwest
RM180 Maintenance Fee
Low Density
Gated and Guarded

Remarks :
Facing TNB

Selling Price : RM1.12mil nego
For viewing pls call +6***** Liz Yap or WhatsApp.

*** We welcome all Buying, Selling, Renting, & Letting of Resident & Commercial.

*** We Welcome REAL ESTATE LICENSE Holder to JOIN Us as Associate/Partner

Property Wanted : Horizon Hills, East Ledang, Estuari Garden, Puteri Harbour, Bukit Indah, Nusa Bestari, Taman Perling, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Indah, Mutiara Rini, Setia Eco Garden, Eco Village, Eco Botanic (Eko Botanik), Skudai, Tampoi, Nusa Sentral, Nusajaya, Johor Bahru, Nusa Bayu, Nusa Duta, Gelang Patah, Medini @ Avira, Leisure Farm, Ledang Heights, Mutiara Mas, Bestari Heights, Taman Laguna, Casa Amira, Setia Tropika, Setia Eco Cascadia, Eco Summer (Eko Flora), Eco Spring, Bandar Dato Onn, Austin Duta, Mount Austin, Seri Austin, Austin Hills, Setia Indah, JP Perdana, Austin Duta, Glenmarie Johor, Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Kempas Utama, Kempas Indah, Taman Desa Tebrau, Taman Daya, Senibong Cove