The Landmark, Tanjung Tokong
6L Jalan Tanjong Tokong, Tanjung Tokong, Penang
View to Offer
RM 2,600,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,003
sqft
RM 866
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Landmark
High floor corner lot furnished
- Free hold , not leasehold. error in platform description
- 4 rooms + 1 maid room
- 5 bathrooms
- 2 covered car park
- corner lot 180 degrees view covering , tanjung bungah, gurney
- private lift lobby
- vacant
Winson REN21903
+6*****
- 4 rooms + 1 maid room
- 5 bathrooms
- 2 covered car park
- private lift lobby
- vacant
Winson REN21903
+6*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,600,000.
6L Jalan Tanjong Tokong, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,003 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.