Skyridge Garden, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong

Persiaran Halia 3, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

RM 2,250 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,450

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500953202
check-small-f
1,450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.55 psf (floor)

About Skyridge Garden

Renovated & Partially Furnished 1450sf Skyridge Garden Tanjong Tokong

Skyridge Garden Condo
@ Tanjong Tokong

- 1450sf
- 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
- 2 Carpark
- Partially Furnished & Renovated
- Well Maintained

Asking Rm 2250 / monthly

Whatsapp or call OI2-55O49I6 Vick Teoh to schedule a viewing.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,250 /mo.
Persiaran Halia 3, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser