Andaman @ Quayside, Tanjung Tokong
Off Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang
Negotiable
RM 2,100,000
1+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,777
sqft
RM 1,181.77
psf
Photos
Map View
About Andaman @ Quayside
Large Balcony Seaview
Andaman Quayside Condominium @ Seri Tanjung Pinang - Tanjung Tokong
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Move in Condition
Extra Large Balcony - Seaview
1 Car Park
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Move in Condition
Extra Large Balcony - Seaview
1 Car Park
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,100,000.
Off Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,777 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.