3 STORY SEMI-D AT SOLOK EVERYGREEN, TANJUNG TOKONG, Tanjung Tokong
Tanjung Tokong, Penang
RM 2,800,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,100
sqft (land)
RM 903.23
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 3 STORY SEMI-D AT SOLOK EVERYGREEN, TANJUNG TOKONG
Situated at Solok Everygreen, Tanjung Tokong
- FULLY RENOVATED
- 4+1 BEDROOMS & 5 BATHROOMS
- LAND AREA: 3100 SQFT
- BUILT UP: 4000 SQFT
- EXCELLENT CONDITION
- VIEW TO DISCUSS
FOR SALE: RM 2,800,000
PLEASE CONTACT,
FENNIE SEOW
0*****
THANK YOU!
- 4+1 BEDROOMS & 5 BATHROOMS
- LAND AREA: 3100 SQFT
- BUILT UP: 4000 SQFT
- EXCELLENT CONDITION
- VIEW TO DISCUSS
FOR SALE: RM 2,800,000
PLEASE CONTACT,
FENNIE SEOW
0*****
THANK YOU!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,800,000.
Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 4,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.