Seri Bestari Apartment, Tanjung Malim
Jalan Bahtera Utama, Tanjung Malim, Perak
RM 155,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
953
sqft
RM 163
psf
Photos
Map View
About Seri Bestari Apartment
Seri Bestari Apartment, Taman Bahtera, Tg Malim, Proton & Upsi Stay
Tanjung Malim Apartment Taman Bahtera utk Jual @ RM155k shj
* Seri Bestari Apartment, Taman Bahtera, Tanjung Malim
* Non Bumi Lot
* Leasehold
* 958 sqft
* 4 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
* Partial furnished
* Gated & Guarded
* Selling @ RM155K SAHAJA! Bank Value RM180k.
* Tenanted with UPSI student & Proton Staff sewa RM1000.
* For 1st house buyer, full 100% loan @ Installment estimate RM900! Good rental ROI. (For extra passive income)
* Perlu standby RM9,500 utk Peguam SPA fees + Loan Legal Fees + Bank Jurunilai
* UPSI Universiti shutter bus pick up
***Good for investment or own stay***
* Bank loans & lawyer can be arrange.
* We can provide free consultation on loan eligibility for buyer & advice how much down-payment include legal fees need to prepare.
ACCESSIBILITY
=======================
- 1.2km to Pasar Raya Bernam Jaya
- 1.5km to SK Hulu Bernam
- 1.9km to 99 Speedmart Hulu Bernam
- 1.9km to Restaurant Taman U
- 2.1km to Pasar Pagi Tg Malim
- 2.3km to Pekan Tg Malim & Maybank
- 2.9km to Uni UPSI Lama
- 3.2km to SMK Khir Johari
- 3.4km to SJK (C) Chung Sin
- 3.7km to KTM Tg Malim
- 4.4km to SK Tg Malim
- 4.6 SEGi Fresh Tg Malim
- 8.0km to Proton City
- 9.5km to TF Value
Kindly sms/ call Sherlyn @ 0***** (REN 39389) for viewing.
** PERUNDING HARTANAH BERDAFTAR AKTIF DI KAWASAN TANJUNG MALIM DAN KAWASAN-KAWASAN BERHAMPIRAN.
WhatsApp @ www.h*****
================================