Permai Gardens, Tanjung Bungah
Lintang Lembah Permai 10, Tanjung Bungah, Penang
View to Offer
RM 2,300,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
1,440
sqft (land)
RM 1,597
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Permai Gardens
Secured terrace property
3storey terrace
Recently renovated and tastefully furnished
Pleasant environment and inviting atmosphere
Secured property
Close to international school
If interested, feel free to reach out to
Elaine 0*****
Thank you
Recently renovated and tastefully furnished
Pleasant environment and inviting atmosphere
Secured property
Close to international school
If interested, feel free to reach out to
Elaine 0*****
Thank you
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
Lintang Lembah Permai 10, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,280 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.