One Tanjong Condominium, Tanjung Bungah
Tanjung Bungah, Penang
Negotiable
RM 2,800,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,750
sqft
RM 589
psf
Photos
Map View
About One Tanjong Condominium
Located near an international school. Features a square design.
One tanjong / High-end condominium
- 4750 sqft
- 5 bed room
- 5 both room
- square layout
- 3 car park
- fully furnished
- town & seaview
Situated in tanjung Bungah, close to the cove and an international school…
Asking Rm 2.8mil negotiable
Interest please call Vivian Cheong at 0*****
- 4750 sqft
- 5 bed room
- 5 both room
- square layout
- 3 car park
- fully furnished
- town & seaview
Asking Rm 2.8mil negotiable
Interest please call Vivian Cheong at 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,800,000.
Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 4,750 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.