Hill View Garden, Tanjung Bungah

10, Tanjung Bungah, Penang

Negotiable

RM 1,250,000

5+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 893

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500064258
check-small-f
2,800 sqft floor area

About Hill View Garden

Hillview garden, Tanjung Bungah Urgent sale

Excellent location
Walking distance to JJ garden , wet market , Tree square with tenants like Uniqlo , Coffe bean , array of restaurants and cafes ,
Walking distance to Prince of Wales Primary
Most strategic location of Tanjung Bungah
View to appreciate
Value buy
Call 0***** to arrange by viewing
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Lynl D'Realtor

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
10, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Lynl D'Realtor