Tanjung Minyak Perdana, Tanjong Minyak

Tanjong Minyak, Melaka

RM 297,600

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,173

sqft (land)

RM 253.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2028
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501337461

About Tanjung Minyak Perdana

Tanjung Minyak Perdana, Two-Storey Terrace Home, Freehold

Tanjung Minyak Perdana

Two-Storey Terrace Home

Property details:
- Freehold
- 18' x 65'
- Built up: 1,260 sqft
- 3 bedroom, 3 bathrooms
- 92 units
- Bumi lot

Selling price: rm 297,600 only

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2002/3 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 297,600.
Tanjong Minyak, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,260 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2002/3 ]