Chimes, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas
Jalan Flora 3E Telok Panglima Garang, Bandar Rimbayu, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas, Selangor
RM 1,200,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,404
sqft (land)
RM 353
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Chimes
Chimes endlot two-storey terrace home, gated and ready to move in
Chimes Endlot @ Rimbayu (IJM Land)
Double Storey Terrace House
1. Details:
~ Land Area: 27x75 + 10ft land
~ Built-Up: 2,603sqft
~ 4+1 Bedrooms | 4+1 Bathrooms
~ 24-hour security & gated guarded
~ Water pump & solar system
~ Leasehold & individual title
2. Furnishings:
~ Basic lighting and fan
~ Autogate
~ Built-in kitchen cabinet, cooker hood and hob
~ Full air-condition
~ Bed with mattress, wardrobe
~ Sofa, dining table, fridge, washer
3. Location Highlights:
~ Near Tenby & Oasis International School
~ Quayside Mall, Brew House, Harlo Bar
~ Easy access to KESAS, LKSA & SKVE
~ 10–40 mins to Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Puchong & KLIA
Kindly contact Miki (REN15607) for more info & viewing. TQ
Double Storey Terrace House
1. Details:
~ Land Area: 27x75 + 10ft land
~ Built-Up: 2,603sqft
~ 4+1 Bedrooms | 4+1 Bathrooms
~ 24-hour security & gated guarded
~ Water pump & solar system
~ Leasehold & individual title
2. Furnishings:
~ Basic lighting and fan
~ Autogate
~ Built-in kitchen cabinet, cooker hood and hob
~ Full air-condition
~ Bed with mattress, wardrobe
~ Sofa, dining table, fridge, washer
3. Location Highlights:
~ Near Tenby & Oasis International School
~ Quayside Mall, Brew House, Harlo Bar
~ Easy access to KESAS, LKSA & SKVE
~ 10–40 mins to Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Puchong & KLIA
Kindly contact Miki (REN15607) for more info & viewing. TQ
Common facilities
Parking
Playground