BSP 21, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas
Jalan Saujana Putra, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas, Selangor
RM 306,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
600
sqft
RM 510
psf
Photos
Map View
About BSP 21
Arcadia Residences @ Bsp open for sell
๐ฃ๐ฒ๐ฟ๐ณ๐ฒ๐ฐ๐ ๐ณ๐ผ๐ฟ ๐๐ป๐๐ฒ๐๐๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐!!
๐ ๐ผ๐ป๐๐ต๐น๐ ๐๐ป๐๐๐ฎ๐น๐น๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐: ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฌ๐ ๐ .๐ฌ๐ฌ
๐ฃ๐ผ๐๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ถ๐ฎ๐น ๐ฅ๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ฎ๐น ๐๐ป๐ฐ๐ผ๐บ๐ฒ: ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฎ๐ ๐ ๐๐ผ ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฑ๐ ๐
2 rooms to 3 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 carparks
Bumi Lot = RM306,000
Non Bumi Lot = RM341,000
Location:
5 mins to LRT Station
8 mins to Malls
25 mins to KLIA
Accessibility:
SKVE Highway
ELITE Highway
Please contact UK Tan for more info!!
Free booking!! Can choose unit now!!
0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Bus stop
Estimated mortgage
BSP 21, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas
Surrounded by greenery and a beautifully landscaped park, BSP 21 invites you into its green sanctuary. BSP 21 is a new leasehold property developed by the well-known and reputed LBS Group Berhad. BSP 21 is located at Bandar Saujana Putra, Selangor. The development and construction was completed in 2018. Upon its completion, BSP 21 has 10 blocks, each 27-storey high and a total 2602 units. The built-up space for the units starts from 610 sq ft up 1,711 sq ft.Besides the beautiful green and peaceful environment, BSP 21 also features various in-building facilities that will improve and change the way you spend your time. There is a beautiful jogging track, a reflexology area, skate park, aqua gym, swimming pool, snooker corner, mini golf range, and a yoga deck.BSP 21 was developed and built in a fast growing area, so you can rest assured thatโd be plenty of point of interest, especially for shopping, such as Aura Apparel (700km), Swiberg Sdn Bhd (600m), Ideal Kitchen Services (500m), Yeak Motorsport (500m), Mall and Saujana Putra (1km). The same can be said for medical services as well; Klinik & Surgeri Rheya (1km), Poliklinik Anโ-Nisa (450m), and Cyberjaya Hospital (13km). As for the educational institutions such as schools, daycares and the likes of it, there are quite a few around BSP 21 such as Tadika Krista @ Bandar Saujana Putra (1km), and Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar Saujana Putra (2km).Also, thanks to its strategic location, BSP 21 is easy to travel from and to since it is connected to many major roads and highways; the SKVE and the ELITE Highways.BSP 21 is a great place for families looking to settle down in a safe, peaceful and quiet area surrounded by greeneries and nature yet still not far away from modern conveniences such as stores, clinics and access to the nearest city.Updated on 3-Sept-2022