Arcadia, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas
Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas, Selangor
RM 305,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
654
sqft
RM 466
psf
Photos
Map View
About Arcadia
Arcadia @ Bandar Saujana Putra (New Project with Early Bird Promo)
Arcadia Residences @ Bsp open for sell
๐ช๐๐๐๐๐ก๐ ๐๐๐ฆ๐ง๐๐ก๐๐ ๐ง๐ข ๐ ๐๐๐ฆ๐ ๐จ๐ก๐๐ฉ๐๐ฅ๐ฆ๐๐ง๐ฌ & ๐๐ข๐ฆ๐ฃ๐๐ง๐๐
๐ฃ๐ฒ๐ฟ๐ณ๐ฒ๐ฐ๐ ๐ณ๐ผ๐ฟ ๐๐ป๐๐ฒ๐๐๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐!!
๐ ๐ผ๐ป๐๐ต๐น๐ ๐๐ป๐๐๐ฎ๐น๐น๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐: ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฌ๐ ๐ .๐ฌ๐ฌ
๐ฃ๐ผ๐๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ถ๐ฎ๐น ๐ฅ๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ฎ๐น ๐๐ป๐ฐ๐ผ๐บ๐ฒ: ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฎ๐ ๐ ๐๐ผ ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฑ๐ ๐
2 rooms to 3 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 carparks
Bumi Lot = RM306,000
Non Bumi Lot = RM341,000
Location:
5 mins to LRT Station
8 mins to Malls
25 mins to KLIA
Accessibility:
SKVE Highway
ELITE Highway
Please contact UK Tan for more info!!
Free booking!! Can choose unit now!!
๐ฃ๐ฒ๐ฟ๐ณ๐ฒ๐ฐ๐ ๐ณ๐ผ๐ฟ ๐๐ป๐๐ฒ๐๐๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐!!
๐ ๐ผ๐ป๐๐ต๐น๐ ๐๐ป๐๐๐ฎ๐น๐น๐บ๐ฒ๐ป๐: ๐ฅ๐ ๐ญ๐ฌ๐ ๐ .๐ฌ๐ฌ
2 rooms to 3 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 carparks
Bumi Lot = RM306,000
Non Bumi Lot = RM341,000
Location:
5 mins to LRT Station
8 mins to Malls
25 mins to KLIA
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 305,000.
Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 654 sqft.