Taman Sri Bahagia, Tampoi

Jalan Sri Bahagia, Taman Sri Bahagia, Tampoi, Johor

RM 380,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

1,040

sqft (land)

RM 365

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501327914
check-small-f
1,040 sqft floor area (20 ft x 52 ft)

About Taman Sri Bahagia

Sri Bahagia@ Tampoi Low Cost Single Storey Terrace House For Sale

For Sale
Taman Sri Bahagia
Low Cost Single Storey Terrace House

• Jalan Sri Bahagia
• 20 x 52
• 2 Rooms 1 Bathroom
• Freehold
• Non Bumi
• Original condition
• Tenanted

Selling Price 380,000

Pls Call
Jason Ting
0*****
www.w*****
REN 32319
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 380,000.
Jalan Sri Bahagia, Taman Sri Bahagia, Tampoi, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,040 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]