Sri Wangi, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi
- Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi, Johor
Negotiable
RM 328,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
104
sqft
RM 3,154
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Wangi
Sri Wangi Apartment@Tampoi Indah……
Property Details:
➪ 3 Bedrooms
➪ 2 Bathrooms
➪ 1 Carpark
➪ 104+ sq ft
Unit Information:
➪ Block: Block B
➪ Floor: Mid Floor (Level 7)
➪ Furnishing: Partial Furnished
➪ Tenure: Leasehold (Until 2097)
➪ Condition: Partial Renovated
Property Info:
➪ Maintenance Fee: RM200+
Asking Price: RM328K Nego
Contact me for viewing:
Lucas [ +6***** ]
➪ 3 Bedrooms
➪ 2 Bathrooms
➪ 1 Carpark
➪ 104+ sq ft
Unit Information:
➪ Block: Block B
➪ Floor: Mid Floor (Level 7)
➪ Furnishing: Partial Furnished
➪ Tenure: Leasehold (Until 2097)
➪ Condition: Partial Renovated
Property Info:
➪ Maintenance Fee: RM200+
Asking Price: RM328K Nego
Contact me for viewing:
Lucas [ +6***** ]
Common facilities
24-hour security
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 328,000.
- Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 104 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.