The Plaza Condominium, Taman Tun Dr Ismail
Jalan Wan Kadir 3,, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,400,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,830
sqft
RM 765
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Plaza Condominium
Renovated Unit at The Plaza Condominium TTDI
This beautifully renovated apartment is all set for move-in. The unit is renovated for small families as the second bedroom has been transformed into a large walk-in wardrobe and the third bedroom comes ensuite. There is also an allocation for the helper with her own bathroom. One of the key highlights for The Plaza TTDI is its proximity to the MRT station and many amenities - all within 3 mins walking distance. If you're in the market for something where you just need to pack your bags and move-in, this might be the one for you. Give me a call or drop me a text at 017~368 3118 or check out @yinhomes for more TTDI options.
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
Jalan Wan Kadir 3,, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,830 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.