Datuk Sulaiman, Taman Tun Dr Ismail

Datuk Sulaiman, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,430,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,600

sqft

RM 894

psf

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200206396
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About this property

Urgent Sale Newly renovated house

Ttdi single storey house with loft
Very Good Buy
Tastefully renovated
Move in condition
Joseph Kong 012-778*3121
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,430,000.
Datuk Sulaiman, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.