Taman Desa, Old Klang Road, Taman Danau Desa, Taman Desa

Taman Danau Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,800,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

2,800

sqft (land)

RM 1,000.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500213630
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area (32 ft x 85 ft)

About Taman Desa, Old Klang Road

For Sale: Spacious 5 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in KL, Taman Desa

Pls call Adeline Teh @ 012*320*6520 for further details & viewing arrangement.

Unit Details.
* Guarded enclave
* Freehold
* Brand new renovation
* Land area 32" * 85"
* Build up 3300sft
* Kitchen & dining 700sqft (approx)
* Master suite 440sqft (approx)

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (OUG) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1439/1 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,800,000.
Taman Danau Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (OUG) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1439/1 ]

agency logo