Taman Desa,kuala lumpur, Taman Desa

Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,880,000

2+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,090

sqft (land)

RM 900

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501099167
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area (22 ft x 95 ft)

About Taman Desa,kuala lumpur

Contemporarily design very nice unit at taman desa for sales

2 Storey Superlink
Taman Desa, KL

- Freehold
- Land size: 22'x95'(2090)sqft
- Built Up: 2400 sqft
- 2+1 bedroom 3 bathroom
- Gated Guarded
- Partial furnished

Asking Price : RM 1.88mil
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,880,000.
Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]