Iris Apartment, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa

Jalan 2/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 195,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

650

sqft

RM 300.00

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104603477
check-small-f
650 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 300.00 psf (floor)

About Iris Apartment

Iris apt sale

Iris Apartment For Sale

-650sqft
-2rooms 2abaths
-Masterbedroom toilet refurbish
-Piping changed, water filter
-Aircon
-Build In Cabinet
-Full broken marble
-Very good condition
-Good for investment

Kindly contact me for viewing or more info, Thank You.

Vincent (REN 01665)
0*****
Tech Real Estate Sdn Bhd E(1)1537
Owner welcome list.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Perimeter fencing

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras

FAQs
The selling price is RM 195,000.
Jalan 2/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras