Faber Ria, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa
Jalan Desa Sentosa, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 490,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
RM 516
psf
Photos
Map View
About Faber Ria
Faber Ria Shimry Wong
Please call 014 *367 *3822
For Viewing Appointment.
Taman Desa Specialist Shimry Wong
014 *367 *3822
www.w*****
Faber Ria Condo Rm440k to Rm690k
Faber Indah Rm450k
Casa Desa Rm850k
Desa Permai Rm495k
Papillon Desahill Rm1 25mil
OBD Rm750k
Interested please call
014 *367 *3822
For Viewing Appointment.
Thanks
For Viewing Appointment.
Taman Desa Specialist Shimry Wong
014 *367 *3822
www.w*****
Faber Ria Condo Rm440k to Rm690k
Faber Indah Rm450k
Casa Desa Rm850k
Desa Permai Rm495k
Papillon Desahill Rm1 25mil
OBD Rm750k
Interested please call
014 *367 *3822
For Viewing Appointment.
Thanks
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 490,000.
Jalan Desa Sentosa, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 950 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.