Sunway Geo Residence, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
RM 730,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
829
sqft
RM 881
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sunway Geo Residence
Prime Location, Stable Rental, Convenience
-Sunway University
-Monash University Malaysia
-Taylor’s University
- Inti College
-Connected via covered walkway
-Easy access: NPE, LDP, KESAS ( Can reach KL / PJ easily)
- 2 balcony.
- Modern Living in Klang Valley
- Midpoint in Klang Valley.
- 5 mins to Pavilion Bukit Jalil.
- 5 mins to Recreational Park.
- Surrounded by Schools, Colleges, and Universities.
- Free Shuttlebus service.
- Covered Walkway (7 mins) to LRT station.
- Standout Condo in Bukit Jalil
- Access to Retails and Shoplots.
- Strong and reputable developer background with good workmanship and excellent after-sales service.
*Good deal
*Early Bird Promotion
*Above info for reference only.
-Monash University Malaysia
-Taylor’s University
- Inti College
-Connected via covered walkway
-Easy access: NPE, LDP, KESAS ( Can reach KL / PJ easily)
- 2 balcony.
- Modern Living in Klang Valley
- Midpoint in Klang Valley.
- 5 mins to Pavilion Bukit Jalil.
- 5 mins to Recreational Park.
- Surrounded by Schools, Colleges, and Universities.
- Free Shuttlebus service.
- Covered Walkway (7 mins) to LRT station.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym