PJS 9, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Jalan PJS 9/6, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,050,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,679
sqft (land)
RM 625
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About PJS 9
Tastefully Renovated house in a guarded location
Call Raveen: 012.329.7439.
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,050,000.
Jalan PJS 9/6, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.