[ Freehold Condo ] Ready To Move In Free Furnished Free Legal Fee Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, Sunway

Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 423,660

1,028

sqft

RM 412

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501183521
check-small-f
1,028 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 412.12 psf (land)

About [ Freehold Condo ] Ready To Move In Free Furnished Free Legal Fee Bandar Sunway

No Down Payment / Ready To Move In / Free Furnished & Legal Fee

Key Features :
- Residential Title Condominium
- Just a stone’s throw away from Mid Valley City
- Direct access via Federal Highway / NPE
- 300m Cover Walkway to KTM station (1 stop away from Mid Valley City)
- to NEW MRT 3 (Pantai Permai Station & Pantai Dalam Station)
- Comprehensive Condominium Facilities, 5000Sqft Gym Room

Details:
- Good Developer
- 10.5 Feet Ceiling Height
- 2 Side By Side Carpark / EV Charging Station
- Semi D Concept Layout / KLCC View
- 12 Units Per Floor with 5 Lifts
- Year 2026 Q4 Complete
- Free Partially Furnished Package
- High Rental Demand / High Application Location

Contact Me For More Information, Show Unit is Ready For Viewing.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 423,660.
Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
1,028 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser