D'Latour, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Jalan Taylors Jalan Taylors, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
RM 565,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
942
sqft
RM 600
psf
Photos
Map View
About D'Latour
Fully Furnished
D latour bandar sunway for sell
-3room 2bathroom
-1carpark
-Fully furnished
-can arrange for 100% loan
-property management to help manage the unit
More info please whatapps 0*****
-3room 2bathroom
-1carpark
-Fully furnished
-can arrange for 100% loan
-property management to help manage the unit
More info please whatapps 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 565,000.
Jalan Taylors Jalan Taylors, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 942 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.