SPK Damansara, Sunway Spk

Jalan Daun Inai Besar, SPK Damansara, Sunway Spk, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,550,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,239

sqft

RM 1,139

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200314439
check-small-f
2,239 sqft floor area

About this property

Terrace house for sale

Sunway SPK 2 Storey @ Sunway Damansara

=Well Kept Unit with Renovation
=Located at one of the quietest and most exclusive
=Good opportunity for designing your dream home
= FREEHOLD LANDED ,
=Individual title,
=nearby Desa parkcity, wet market, schools, public transport, sport centre, restaurants, hospitals, etc

##photos for illustration purpose to protect privacy.
Do contact for more information.

Welcome and call for viewing today!
Lennie: 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ALLHOMES PROPERTIES SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1685 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,550,000.
Jalan Daun Inai Besar, SPK Damansara, Sunway Spk, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,239 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ALLHOMES PROPERTIES SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1685 ]