Sunway Spk

sunway spk 3 harmoni, Sunway Spk, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,550,000

3+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,585

sqft (land)

RM 600

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
1.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106794284
check-small-f
2,583 sqft floor area

About this property

Terrace house for Sale

UPPER FLOOR !!!
RENOVATED Upper unit !!
Nice View with Greenish
Low density Private Garden home

PRICE NEGOTIABLE!!!

**Welcome to arrange viewing, u will love of the design and environment**

Pleasure to contact/whatapps/line :
Lennie Liew : 0***** / 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ALLHOMES PROPERTIES SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1685 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
sunway spk 3 harmoni, Sunway Spk, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,583 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ALLHOMES PROPERTIES SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1685 ]