Taman Keladi, Sungai Petani

angsana, Taman Keladi, Sungai Petani, Kedah

Negotiable

RM 248,000

3

Beds

1

Bath

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 206.67

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500456708
check-small-f
900 sqft floor area

About Taman Keladi

Taman Keladi 1 Storey Terrace Home Renovation For Sale

** 0***** **
For Sale
Taman Keladi
1 Storey Terrace House
Fully Extended, Renovated Home

5min School, Pasar Pagi, Speed Mart, Pasar Malam, Klinik, Petro Station
8min C Mart Cengal, Metro Hospital, Lotus, Mydin, Econsave
10min Pekan Lama, Ria Jaya Eupe Food Court
15min Hotel, Bank, Bowling Centre, Parkson, Highway Toll Selatan

Just Call 0*****
WhatsApp WeChat

Welcome Owner Listing
Buy Sell Rent (House Shop Land Warehouse)
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The selling price is RM 248,000.
angsana, Taman Keladi, Sungai Petani, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn Bhd