Sungai Layar, Sungai Petani
Sungai Layar, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 533,594
10,671
sqft
RM 50
psf
Photos
About this property
Sungai Layar Bungalow Land Near Taman Jubli Perak Free Hold For Sale
**
0*****
**
For Sale
Sungai Layar
Bungalow Land
Free Hold , Non Bumi
Near Taman Jubli Perak,Next to Golf Club
Land Size 10671 sqft
just call 0*****
Whatsaap Wechat
Welcome owner listing 0*****
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land WareHouse )
For Sale
Sungai Layar
Bungalow Land
Free Hold , Non Bumi
Near Taman Jubli Perak,Next to Golf Club
Land Size 10671 sqft
just call 0*****
Whatsaap Wechat
Welcome owner listing 0*****
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land WareHouse )
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 533,594.
Sungai Layar, Sungai Petani, Kedah.
10,671 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.