Cinta Sayang Resort Villas, Sungai Petani
Jalan 2, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 1,750,000
6+2
Beds
6
Baths
6,220
sqft (land)
RM 281
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Cinta Sayang Resort Villas
Fully Furnish Good Condition 2 Sty Bungalow Cinta Sayang Resort Villa
FULLY FURNISH GOOD CONDITION 2 Sty Bungalow Cinta Sayang Resort Villa For Sale
Freehold
Non bumi lot
6 bedrooms
1 karaoke room
1 tea room
6 bathrooms
The unit is well-maintained and in good condition!
Gated and guarded with secure and peaceful environment.
Fully renovated and furnished - plaster ceiling, curtain, custom made cabinet and wardrobe, custom made kitchen cabinet, fan & lighting, electrical appliances, furniture, extension at the back and front and etc.
View it yourself to feel the unit!!!
Many amenities surroundings:
- 5 min to restaurant, office, convenient shop, pharmacy, Eupe food court, clinic, bank, school, petrol station and etc.
- 10 min to Amanjaya Mall, exit SP toll utara, Taman Ria Jaya Industrial Area, Taman Tuanku Haminah, Lagenda Heights, Lot 88 and etc.
For more details or viewing appointment, please contact Adam 0*****
Freehold
Non bumi lot
6 bedrooms
1 karaoke room
1 tea room
6 bathrooms
The unit is well-maintained and in good condition!
Gated and guarded with secure and peaceful environment.
View it yourself to feel the unit!!!
Many amenities surroundings: