Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani
Lorong Sierra, Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 1,050,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
6,050
sqft (land)
RM 173.55
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Banyan
Corner Lot Big Land 2 Storey Semi D Sierra Bukit Banyan For Sale
CORNER LOT BIG LAND 2 Storey Semi D SIERRA Bukit Banyan For Sale
Freehold
Non bumi lot
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
Gated and guarded with secure and peaceful environment.
Corner lot with extra big land besides the unit!
Many amenities surroundings:
- 10 min to Eupe food court, restaurant, kindergarden, Speedmart 99, Maybank, 7-elevan, budget hotel, convenient shop, office, clinic and etc.
- 15 min to Taman Ria Jaya Industrial Area, Amanjaya Mall, exit toll utara SP, Lotus Hypermarket, Village Mall, government hospital and etc.
For more details or viewing appointment, please contact Adam 0*****
Freehold
Non bumi lot
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
Gated and guarded with secure and peaceful environment.
Corner lot with extra big land besides the unit!
Many amenities surroundings:
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,050,000.
Lorong Sierra, Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah.