Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani
Lorong Eugenia, Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 750,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 208.33
psf (land)
Photos
About Bukit Banyan
Fully Furnished Good Condition 2 Sty Semi D Gated Guarded Bukit Banyan
Freehold
Non-bumi lot
4+1 rooms
5 bathrooms
Including dry and wet kitchen cabinet, sofa set, bed set in each room, custom made wardrobe, TV, refrigerator, 6 aircons, plaster ceiling, grill, fan & lighting, curtain, autogate and etc.
Move in condition!
Located exclusively in Bukit Banyan:
- 10 min to Eupe Food Court, Taman Ria Jaya Industrial Area, bank, office, convenient shop, morning market, clinic, hardware shop and etc.
- 15 min to Amanjaya Mall, exit SP toll utara, Starbuck, McDonalds, General Hospital, government institutions, petrol station and etc.
Please contact Adam 0*****
Non-bumi lot
4+1 rooms
5 bathrooms
Move in condition!
Located exclusively in Bukit Banyan:
Please contact Adam 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.