valencia, Valencia, Sungai Buloh
Jalan Elitis Maya, Valencia, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 2,300,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 676
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About valencia
Valencia Terrace Endlot for sales
Valencia Terrace Endlot for sales
-3 storey
- extra land
-endlot
-4r5b
-good condition
More info please contact:
Joseph Ee 012.2469960
-3 storey
- extra land
-endlot
-4r5b
-good condition
More info please contact:
Joseph Ee 012.2469960
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
Jalan Elitis Maya, Valencia, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,490 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.