Taman Sri Putra Mas, Sungai Buloh

Sri Putra Sri Putramas Sungai Buloh BRP Bukit Rahman Putra, Taman Sri Putra Mas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

RM 540,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 360

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500828535
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About Taman Sri Putra Mas

Good condition, welcome viewing many units on hand

Mandy liew
016*916*3373

Taman Sri Putra @ Sungai Buloh
Double storey
Freehold
3 rooms 3 bathrooms
Renovated

RM 550k

OWNER WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES

Mandy liew
016*916*3373
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 540,000.
Sri Putra Sri Putramas Sungai Buloh BRP Bukit Rahman Putra, Taman Sri Putra Mas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]